66 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties
Agency Phone: 508-540-9800
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Built in 2015 and thoughtfully renovated in 2023/2024, this waterfront home with private dock pairs refined finishes with a rare Perch Pond setting and access to Vineyard Sound. The chef's kitchen features Viking appliances, quartz counters, double-oven, a large eat-in island, pantry storage, and water views. The main level also offers a mudroom, office/den, full bath, and a dramatic living room with beamed cathedral ceiling, custom lighting, gas fireplace, and water views. Upstairs, the primary suite includes an ensuite bath and walk-in closet, two additional bedrooms and second-floor laundry with full-size washer and dryer. The finished...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 7,539.11 per month $6,665.57 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $873.54 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Phone: 508-540-9800
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
99 Teaticket Path, Teaticket, MA 02536.
Contact an agent to learn more about
99 Teaticket Path, Teaticket, MA 02536.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.