1 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Offices of Martin J. Keogh
Agency Phone: 781-344-9700
Agent Name: Martin J. Keogh
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Nearing completion! Preview this spacious new home in an ideal setting. Enjoy 4 levels of understated luxury with premium finishes across 9,000+ sq. ft. A masterfully tailored floor plan offers a welcoming space for both a modern lifestyle + hosting guests. The chefs kitchen w/oversized island + 2 adjoining dining areas transitions seamlessly into an inviting living/family room w/fireplace + french doors. Highlighted upstairs is a 1000 sq. ft. primary bdrm + spa bath featuring a freestanding stone tub, double rain shower + his/her closets. Three additional ensuite bdrms (one w/bonus sitting room) offer unparalleled comfort. The 1st floor...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 10,823.85 per month $9,569.71 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $1,254.14 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Offices of Martin J. Keogh
Agency Phone: 781-344-9700
Agent Name: Martin J. Keogh
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
33 Pine Street, Dover, MA 02030.
Contact an agent to learn more about
33 Pine Street, Dover, MA 02030.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.