41 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
Agency Phone: 508-230-8200
Agent Name: Karin Robertson
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Open house cancelled. Offer accepted. Well maintained with ample oversized rooms, 2 family home offering 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath on each floor. Ideal for both owner occupants, investors or an in-law. Pride of ownership shines throughout, featuring an updated kitchen and newer windows in the kitchen. Newer A/C unit in kitchen/living area. Enjoy beautiful hardwood flooring, recessed lighting and an open and inviting floor plan that's perfect for entertaining. Step outside to a new gorgeous deck, ideal for summer barbecues, overlooking the spacious, private yard with plenty of room for gardens or even a pool. Additional highlights include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 2,142.20 per month $1,446.40 Principal & Interest $506.25 Property Tax $189.55 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
Agency Phone: 508-230-8200
Agent Name: Karin Robertson
Shown By
Agent Name: Alissa Kozen
Agent Phone: Cell: (508) 335-9567
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
25 Mill St, Raynham, MA 02767.
Contact an agent to learn more about
25 Mill St, Raynham, MA 02767.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.